Important Telephone Numbers in Kozhikode District

Important Telephone Numbers

District Collector
2371400
Collectorate 2370518
Fire Station 2321654
Railway Station 2701234
Medical College Hospital 2356531
Air Port 0493-2711314
Vidhyudhi Bhavan 2765912
KSRTC 2723796
Head Post Office 2720164
Calicut University 0494-2401144
D.T.P.C 2373532
K.T.D.C 2722391
P.R.D Dy. Director 23701096
District Information Office 2370225
Women's Development Corporation 2766454
Backward Class Development Corporation 2380766
Calicut Press Club 2721860
Friends - Jana Sevana Kendra 2724550
Akshaya Project,Kozhikode 2349014,9847366289(Mobile)
NORKA,Kozhikode 2304885

Comments   

 
0 #1 phone number 2014-06-27 06:10
Its suych as yοu learn my mind! You sееm tօ grasp so
muϲh аbout tɦis, such as ƴou wrote thе book in it or sometҺing.
I thіnk thɑt уou simlly can ԁo wіth a few % tօ power
the message house ɑ lіttle bit, ɦowever otҺer than that, this
is fantastic blog. An excellent read. ӏ'll definitelү be Ьack.



my web-site; phone number: http://www.google.com
Quote
 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Additional information

A Solsolis Venture Other initiatives are