Important Telephone Numbers in Kozhikode District

Important Telephone Numbers

District Collector
2371400
Collectorate 2370518
Fire Station 2321654
Railway Station 2701234
Medical College Hospital 2356531
Air Port 0493-2711314
Vidhyudhi Bhavan 2765912
KSRTC 2723796
Head Post Office 2720164
Calicut University 0494-2401144
D.T.P.C 2373532
K.T.D.C 2722391
P.R.D Dy. Director 23701096
District Information Office 2370225
Women's Development Corporation 2766454
Backward Class Development Corporation 2380766
Calicut Press Club 2721860
Friends - Jana Sevana Kendra 2724550
Akshaya Project,Kozhikode 2349014,9847366289(Mobile)
NORKA,Kozhikode 2304885

Comments   

 
0 #3 prefchan.tibose.be 2019-05-05 10:54
Thanks for the good writeup. It if truth be told used to be a leisure
account it. Look complicated to far delivered agreeable from you!
By the way, how could we keep up a correspondence?
Quote
 
 
0 #2 maxi maglie vestiti 2019-04-27 05:35
Whats up this is kinda of off topic but I was wondering if blogs use WYSIWYG
editors or if you have to manually code with HTML. I'm starting a blog soon but have no coding knowledge
so I wanted to get guidance from someone with experience.
Any help would be greatly appreciated!
Quote
 
 
0 #1 phone number 2014-06-27 06:10
Its suych as yοu learn my mind! You sееm tօ grasp so
muϲh аbout tɦis, such as ƴou wrote thе book in it or sometҺing.
I thіnk thɑt уou simlly can ԁo wіth a few % tօ power
the message house ɑ lіttle bit, ɦowever otҺer than that, this
is fantastic blog. An excellent read. ӏ'll definitelү be Ьack.



my web-site; phone number: http://www.google.com
Quote
 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Additional information

A Solsolis Venture Other initiatives are